УЧАСТНИКИ ROBOLAND 2019

Категория: Лабиринт


СтранаРегионГородКомандаУчастникиРуководитель
1КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаBest RoboШляхова Ксения
Ходоров Иван
Василиади Надежда
2КазахстанАстанаАстанаFan Robotics №4Есенғали Диас
Есімсейт Қалдыбек
Толқын Жақсылық
3КазахстанКарагандинская областьТемиртауPTKLАсанов Данияр
Кокшаров Даниил
Тажибаева Динара
4КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаРгн1Предачий Никита
Попов Арсений
Горбачева Наталья
5КазахстанКарагандинская областьСараньRoboclassДик Давид
Сахнов Александр
Конзаева Ирина
6КазахстанЖамбылская областьТаразVisionБекенов Думан
Омар Медет
Тамабекова Саулет
7КазахстанВосточно-Казахстанская областьСемейCRE&CИсламов Рамиль
Останин Павел
Тусупбаева Кульпан
8КазахстанКарагандинская областьНураAstralisЗаводный Михаил
Шевченко Дмитрий
Сандыбаев Алдиар
9КазахстанКарагандинская областьНураGambitГордиенко Олег
Асайын Асанәлі
Сандыбаев Алдиар
10КазахстанАстанаАстанаLiquidАлимханов Абылайхан
Райымбеков Нұрмұхаммед
Омаров Максат
11КазахстанАлматыАлматыAlmaty All-StarsСенбек Мирас
Сабыржан Арман
Thomas Noah
12КазахстанШымкентШымкентRoboPark-Shymkent3Калдыбек Абылай
Тастан Сапаргали
Ертаева Жансулу
13КазахстанАстанаАстанаTechnoLansersЖаксаликов Арнас
Виль Вадим
Малород Михаил
14КазахстанПавлодарская областьПавлодарArdumotionАктионов Марк
Тюлюбаев Тамирлан
Смаилов Руслан
15КазахстанКарагандинская областьТемиртауBaymaxКалина Дмитрий
Елемесов Мадияр
Кытманов Сергей
16КазахстанАстанаАстанаRobokindБайтуреев Бауыржан
Земба Денис
Рахметова Айнұр
17КазахстанАстанаАстанаNo namesСабитов Санат
Бекет Мереке
Жумагатова Гульсара
18КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаBenderЦой Павел
Пополитов Илья
Гетманский Виктор
19КазахстанКарагандинская областьсело М. ЖумажановаАлгоритмЖакан Дастан
Аманбай Ерсұлтан
Достаева Жузим
20КазахстанКарагандинская областьНураITech-NMKОмарова Сания
Жумабеков Әлихан
Қаппас Нариман
21КазахстанКарагандинская областьБалхашЗияткерНыгыманов Бекболат
Алембет Алихан
Далибаев Бахтияр
22КазахстанАкмолинская областьКокшетауImpossibleСакенұлы Мақсат
Абайдильдин Мерей
Ергашбаев Жасур
23КазахстанАлматыАлматыНАО РФМШСыдык Арнур
Амандыкулы Арман
Бактыгали Асет
24КазахстанКарагандинская областьАбайШкола-лицей 14Шарипов Рамис
Шарипов Расул
Колосовский Александр
25КазахстанКарагандинская областьОсакаровкаBitRoboticsАлексеев Андрей
Байрамов Никита
Семиков Максим
26КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаCrazy NerdsНаводей Даниил
Кадиржанов Ерасыл
Жуанышев Айдын
27КазахстанКарагандинская областьАгадырьGagarinaӘлімхан Рулан
Берік Нұрасыл
Пушай Жанболат
28КазахстанАстанаАстанаЗебраЖуртбай Султан
Дунюшкин Рустэм
Кокишев Тимур
29КазахстанКарагандинская областьШахтинскRoboMidВагнер Максим
Письменчук Дмитрий
Шеенко Ирина
30КазахстанКарагандинская областьШахтинскTime MachineОразбеков Алибек
Ульянов Эрик
Шеенко Ирина
31КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаKarKizBILҚұлмағанбетова Нұрбибі
Минкенова Іңкәр
Сыздыққызы Динара
32КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаWallyРожнов Владислав
Шагатаев Ислам
Шокалова Ольга
33КазахстанКарагандинская областьСатпаевSAT-45Әшірбекұлы Еламан
Нұрмағанбетова Дильназ
Нурмаганбетов Каскырбай
34КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаNurmakov #2Амангелді Алиақан
Қалиев Ұлан
Муслим Ертуған
35КазахстанЗападно-Казахстанская областьУральскRHTC_LRСагингалиева Зарина
Кабдыгалиев Бекнур
36КазахстанАстанаАстанаХакерыАльжанов Алибек
Абдуллаев Ислам
Тусупов Ержан