УЧАСТНИКИ ROBOLAND 2019

Категория: Кегельринг квадро Х2


Страна Регион Город Команда Участники Руководитель
1КазахстанСеверо-Казахстанская областьсело ПресновкаZhambyl 1Қалиаскер Еламан
Егізбай Заманбек
Мурзатаев Ардақ
2КазахстанАкмолинская областьМакинскLegoLandСартаев Өмірбай
Булатов Адиль
Сандал Өмірбай
3КазахстанЗападно-Казахстанская областьУральскRHTC_X2Бақытжанова Әсем
Апбаз Нұрғиса
Кабдыгалиев Бекнур
4КазахстанПавлодарская областьПавлодарMiLier8Конрат Елизавета
Никоноров Максим
Смаилов Руслан
5КазахстанЖамбылская областьМеркеRobo CraftБекбоев Шарше
Орынбай Олжас
Мусаева Алия
6КазахстанПавлодарская областьПавлодарQRobotsСәрсенбай Нұрсұлтан
Валихан Тамерлан
Солтаналинов Кайрат
7КазахстанАкмолинская областьСтепногорскRobotekS-StepnogorskГаврилов Илья
Яковлев Эльдар
Аюпова Алина
8КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаTime playСайлауов Айбатыр
Байжан Мұхамедәми
Апақан Ілияс
9КазахстанКарагандинская областьНураFazeАгинбаев Айбат
Ермеков Ернар
Сандыбаев Алдиар
10КазахстанАстанаАстанаRobo Park AstanaАханов Нұрхан
Шарипов Берік
Жумбайулы Бақытбек
11КазахстанАлматыАлматыAzzome PowerҚатымғали Азамат
Құдайбергенов Дидар
Thomas Noah
12КазахстанПавлодарская областьПавлодарВаллиАбылай Әділ
Казиев Шадияр
Бахытбек Мағжан
13КазахстанАстанаАстанаBig MechanicsБалтабай Султан
Слямов Бауржан
Жумагатова Гульсара
14КазахстанАстанаАстанаThe palace of robotsӨмірхан Бауыржан
Теңізбай Нұртілек
Мармалад Жәнібек
15КазахстанАлматыАлматыFizmanСенгалиев Нурали
Аукен Медгат
Даруш Жанибек
16КазахстанКарагандинская областьПриозерскPriozerskCenter DostykГоловин Денис
Орынбасар Еркебулан
Головачев Юрий
17КазахстанКарагандинская областьОсакаровкаBitRoboticsБатаев Руслан
Званько Кирилл
Семиков Максим
18КазахстанЗападно-Казахстанская областьУральскQuickSilverНурушев Дамир
Сергалиев Абай
Әбуқалиев Әзілхан
19КазахстанКарагандинская областьЖезказганZhezGym8Жұмабек Ерсін
Батырханов Аділ
Биболова Нургул
20КазахстанТуркестанская областьЛенгерBiBL13Ақылбек Бекңұр
Құрас Бегасыл
Далмырзаев Сакен
21КазахстанКарагандинская областьТемиртауBaymaxСтруков Илья
Зубов Ярослав
Кытманов Сергей
22УзбекистанТашкентТашкентRobokidz 1Назиров Салимджан
Войнова Диана
Аппазов Эльдар
23УзбекистанТашкентТашкентRobokidz 2Насриддинов Сардор
Кодиров Исламбек
Аппазов Эльдар
24КазахстанАстанаАстанаПозитивХорольский Радомир
Есенгельдин Арсен
Құсайын Бауыржан
25КазахстанАстанаАстанаПобедаЕржұман Арлан
Марат Мирас
Құсайын Бауыржан
26КазахстанКарагандинская областьТемиртауPTKLКирилов Алексей
Конахин Александр
Тажибаева Динара
27КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаThe team of the futureҒалымов Темірлан
Төлеутай Нұрай
Акылтаев Дулат
28КазахстанКарагандинская областьсело ЦентральноеТехникГатауов Аскар
Жауров Андрей
Кытманов Сергей
29КазахстанЖамбылская областьТаразDragonsАдахаева Аделия
Секенова Мейірім
Турсыналиев Жандос
30КазахстанАстанаАстанаTitanАйбек Дінмұхаммед
Алимов Алихан
Бисенова Гульнара
31КазахстанКарагандинская областьШахтинскRoboBoxГильманов Роман
Таранченко Андрей
Морозов Яков
32КазахстанКарагандинская областьсело КурминскоеБратьяБайер Антон
Байер Иван
Кузнецова Людмила
33КазахстанКарагандинская областьАтасуAndroid-2Шомытов Нұртілеу
Кәрібай Мейіржан
Богенбаев Тлектес
34КазахстанЖамбылская областьТаразRobotАлтынбек Асем
Боларбек Аружан
Орынбаева Мирамгуль
35РоссияКемеровская областьНовокузнецкTalos agileБезруких Даниил
Дубровский Андрей
Ковтун Анатолий
36КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаЛига роботовАбдулманаф Нурали
Кашицин Михаил
Волкова Дарья
37КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаKeglyristsДелегатұлы Жасұлан
Болат Аслан
Әбдіқашев Нұрлан
38КазахстанКарагандинская областьТемиртауT.R.Club1Литюшкин Муслим
Аникин Максим
Трофимова Екатерина
39КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаZaraЖурагатова Айша
Рахметжан Ақнар
Сыздыққызы Динара