УЧАСТНИКИ ROBOLAND 2019

Категория: Сумо GRAND


Страна Регион Город Команда Участники Руководитель
1КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаPrimeТлеукулов Ринат
Карбоз Бекжан
Калиев Рамазан
2КазахстанКарагандинская областьАтасуRobofoxМәнтенов Асхат
Кәріпбеков Диас
Жаркенова Галия
3КазахстанКарагандинская областьСараньRick&MortiСвятоха Эрик
Федоров Евгений
Орешкина Ольга
4КазахстанКарагандинская областьЖезказганСатурн-8Акуленко Олег
Таранов Тимофей
Ли Алексей
5КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаВекторБакаев Елдос
Рахимов Альнадир
Абдуллин Асхат
6КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаБит и байтПиннекер Иван
Мытник Никита
Василиади Надежда
7КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаKrg LegoЖеңіс Әділбек
Исраилов Сұлтанходжа
Мергенбаев Айдос
8КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаTime playҚалдыбеков Медеу
Амантаев Досжан
Болат Ербол
9КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаRobo-97Ким Даниил
Исаков Илья
Дударь Юлия
10КазахстанКарагандинская областьБалхашМ-16Мажитов Айторе
Жумагали Бауыржан
Надирбеков Азилхан
11КазахстанКарагандинская областьЖезказган8 bitМаксут Алихан
Волынцев Богдан
Каражигитов Серик
12КазахстанКарагандинская областьТемиртауCyberboysФранко Дмитрий
Шейнмайер Эдуард
Матина Наталья
13КазахстанАкмолинская областьСтепногорскRobotekS-StepnogorskСериков Данияр
Воробьев Дмитрий
Сейтхожин Мадияр Альтаевич
14КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаБатя БорутыБеков Мейіррасул
Адекенов Досболат
Давлетгариев Глеб
15КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаYokodzunaЮрченко Артем
Мицинский Кирилл
Карнаков Евгений
16КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаNurmakov #4Абильдин Магди
Қасым Елтай
Муслим Ертуған
17КазахстанСеверо-Казахстанская областьПетропавловскNext 2Базарбаев Олжас
Жайлаубай Біржан
Шаймерденов Атабек
18КазахстанКарагандинская областьОсакаровкаГигантШакенов Динмұхамед
Алибеков Марлен
Болат Бабек
19КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаRobo-XКуанышев Бексултан
Рыспай Алихан
Мақамбаев Шоқан
20КазахстанКарагандинская областьСатпаевRoboTeam-19Шолаев Ақниет
Малқаждар Айсұлтан
Сұлтан Дәурен
21КазахстанЖамбылская областьТаразYoungbandӘмірбек Тоқтар
Тұрсынбек Аруна
Жумагалиева Рахат
22КазахстанАктюбинская областьАктобеARSU RoboticsАсылбекұлы Асланбек
Байғали Мухаммед
Рысдаулетова Айжан
23КазахстанТуркестанская областьЛенгерABKingРахматулла Ақжол
Балғабай Бақжан
Далмырзаев Сакен
24КазахстанКостанайская областьРудныйRudrobotclubЖенисбеков Руслан
Мусин Бекжан
Серікбай Ерік
25КазахстанЗападно-Казахстанская областьУральскNan-BotЖексенбай Алихан
Жулдигали Данияр
Әбуқалиев Әзілхан
26КазахстанЖамбылская областьМеркеRobo CreatorsДуйсенкулов Альмири
Бактыбеков Ансар
Кокушов Рустем
27КазахстанЖамбылская областьТаразRoboМахамбетхали Дильназ
Жолдыбай Ислам
Орынбаева Мирамгуль
28КазахстанПавлодарская областьсело ЖанажолJanajol1Мынтай Нұртілек
Назымхан Жанболат
Аюпов Аскар
29КазахстанЗападно-Казахстанская областьУральскRHTC_CGИбраймов Дарын
Канаткалиев Рауан
Кабдыгалиев Бекнур
30КазахстанАстанаАстанаЗаңғарНарботаев Нұрмұхан
Нарботаев Мұхтархан
Еримбетов Нурсултан
31КазахстанАстанаАстанаEvil KnightСеріков Бақытжан
Қожан Ерқанат
Омаров Мақсат
32КазахстанШымкентШымкентRoboPark-ShymkentАймахан Касымхан
Өменов Әділет
Алибеков Абзал
33КазахстанАлматыАлматыBeastНұрахмет Аскар
Амзебек Ибрахим
Thomas Noah
34КазахстанАстанаАстанаRobo Park AstanaБилет Жарас
Жумбайулы Султанбек
Жумбайулы Бақытбек
35КазахстанАстанаАстанаFan Robotics №3Нұрман Арман
Телегаренов Мадиар
Толқын Жақсылық
36КазахстанАстанаАстанаRobocraftСейтжан Назар
Азименов Асылжан
Жумагатова Гульсара
37КазахстанАстанаАстанаRoboParkЕсмағанбетов Әділ
Қыдырбай Дастан
Энгельс Акмарал
38КазахстанАстанаАстанаKnukleSМельничук Кирилл
Русаков Алексей
Тусупов Ержан
39КазахстанАлматыАлматыEpsilonБигалиев Хамза
Жанабергенов Әлібек
Нұркей Асқар
40КазахстанАлматыАлматыХарумафудзиСалаватов Илья
Загриценко Владислав
Даруш Жанибек