УЧАСТНИКИ ROBOLAND 2019

Категория: Сумо GRAND


Страна Регион Город Команда Участники Руководитель
1КазахстанКарагандинская областьСараньRick&MortiСвятоха Эрик
Федоров Евгений
Орешкина Ольга
2КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаTime playАмантаев Досжан
Қалдыбеков Медеу
Болат Ербол
3КазахстанКарагандинская областьЖезказган8 bitВолынцев Богдан
Максут Алихан
Каражигитов Серик
4КазахстанАктюбинская областьАктобеARSU RoboticsБайғали Мухаммед
Асылбекұлы Асланбек
Рысдаулетова Айжан
5КазахстанАстанаАстанаFan Robotics №3Телегаренов Мадиар
Нұрман Арман
Толқын Жақсылық
6КазахстанЖамбылская областьМеркеRobo CreatorsБактыбеков Ансар
Дуйсенкулов Альмири
Кокушов Рустем
7КазахстанАкмолинская областьСтепногорскRobotekS-StepnogorskСериков Данияр
Воробьев Дмитрий
Сейтхожин Мадияр Альтаевич
8КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаВекторБакаев Елдос
Рахимов Альнадир
Абдуллин Асхат
9КазахстанКарагандинская областьЖезказганСатурн-8Акуленко Олег
Таранов Тимофей
Ли Алексей
10КазахстанАстанаАстанаEvil KnightСеріков Бақытжан
Қожан Ерқанат
Омаров Мақсат
11КазахстанАстанаАстанаRobo Park AstanaБилет Жарас
Жумбайулы Султанбек
Жумбайулы Бақытбек
12КазахстанАстанаАстанаRoboParkЕсмағанбетов Әділ
Қыдырбай Дастан
Энгельс Акмарал
13КазахстанАлматыАлматыBeastНұрахмет Аскар
Амзебек Ибрахим
Thomas Noah
14КазахстанШымкентШымкентRoboPark-ShymkentАймахан Касымхан
Өменов Әділет
Алибеков Абзал
15КазахстанАстанаАстанаRobocraftСейтжан Назар
Азименов Асылжан
Жумагатова Гульсара
16КазахстанКарагандинская областьБалхашМ-16Жумагали Бауыржан
Мажитов Айторе
Надирбеков Азилхан
17КазахстанЖамбылская областьТаразYoungbandӘмірбек Тоқтар
Тұрсынбек Аруна
Жумагалиева Рахат
18КазахстанКарагандинская областьОсакаровкаГигантШакенов Динмұхамед
Алибеков Марлен
Болат Бабек
19КазахстанАлматыАлматыХарумафудзиЗагриценко Владислав
Салаватов Илья
Даруш Жанибек
20КазахстанКарагандинская областьАтасуRobofoxКәріпбеков Диас
Мәнтенов Асхат
Жаркенова Галия
21КазахстанЗападно-Казахстанская областьУральскNan-BotЖексенбай Алихан
Жулдигали Данияр
Әбуқалиев Әзілхан
22КазахстанТуркестанская областьЛенгерABKingРахматулла Ақжол
Балғабай Бақжан
Далмырзаев Сакен
23КазахстанКарагандинская областьТемиртауCyberboysШейнмайер Эдуард
Франко Дмитрий
Матина Наталья
24КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаPrimeТлеукулов Ринат
Карбоз Бекжан
Калиев Рамазан
25КазахстанСеверо-Казахстанская областьПетропавловскNext 2Базарбаев Олжас
Жайлаубай Біржан
Шаймерденов Атабек
26КазахстанАстанаАстанаЗаңғарНарботаев Мұхтархан
Нарботаев Нұрмұхан
Еримбетов Нурсултан
27КазахстанАстанаАстанаKnukleSМельничук Кирилл
Русаков Алексей
Тусупов Ержан
28КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаKrg LegoИсраилов Сұлтанходжа
Жеңіс Әділбек
Мергенбаев Айдос
29КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаБит и байтМытник Никита
Пиннекер Иван
Василиади Надежда
30КазахстанПавлодарская областьсело ЖанажолJanajol1Назымхан Жанболат
Мынтай Нұртілек
Аюпов Аскар
31КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаNurmakov #4Қасым Елтай
Абильдин Магди
Муслим Ертуған
32КазахстанЖамбылская областьТаразRoboМахамбетхали Дильназ
Жолдыбай Ислам
Орынбаева Мирамгуль
33КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаYokodzunaЮрченко Артем
Мицинский Кирилл
Карнаков Евгений
34КазахстанКостанайская областьРудныйRudrobotclubЖенисбеков Руслан
Мусин Бекжан
Серікбай Ерік
35КазахстанАлматыАлматыEpsilonБигалиев Хамза
Жанабергенов Әлібек
Нұркей Асқар
36КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаБатя БорутыАдекенов Досболат
Беков Мейіррасул
Давлетгариев Глеб
37КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаRobo-XРыспай Алихан
Куанышев Бексултан
Мақамбаев Шоқан
38КазахстанКарагандинская областьАксу-АюлыAkylbaevТезекбаев Нұрғанат
Ержанов Азамат
39КазахстанКарагандинская областьСатпаевRoboTeam-19Шолаев Ақниет
Малқаждар Айсұлтан
Сұлтан Дәурен
40КазахстанЗападно-Казахстанская областьУральскRHTC_CGИбраймов Дарын
Канаткалиев Рауан
Кабдыгалиев Бекнур
41КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаRobo-97Ким Даниил
Исаков Илья
Дударь Юлия