УЧАСТНИКИ ROBOLAND 2019

Категория: Сумо интеллектуальное А


Страна Регион Город Команда Участники Руководитель
1КазахстанКарагандинская областьАгадырьKutjoТасболатов Мәди
Дулат Бақытбек
Мельник Дмитрий
2КазахстанКарагандинская областьЖезказганСатурн-7Ахметбеков Есен
Подковыров Данила
Ли Алексей
3КазахстанАкмолинская областьКокшетауКосмосГлок Станислав
Кукс Руслан
Сайбель Антон
4КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаSumo39Әсет Нұрасыл
Жұмабай Ислан
Касимова Дина
5КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаRenta SumoРахымжанов Елдар
Рымбек Расул
Ибраев Еркебулан
6КазахстанКарагандинская областьТемиртауЭнигмаБолатов Ерназ
Титов Владимир
Варзин Вячеслав
7КазахстанКарагандинская областьАтасуAndroid-4Карсенбай Жалғас
Садвакасов Ансаған
Богенбаев Тлектес
8КазахстанКарагандинская областьУлытауМегатронАлдаберген Серік
Кәрім Ибраһим
Тусупбеков Адилет
9КазахстанАкмолинская областьСтепногорскRobotekS-StepnogorskГромов Глеб
Заболотний Александр
Кайбасов Бахытжан
10КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаKarKizBILБаймағанбет Әнел
Смайлова Дильназ
Сыздыққызы Динара
11КазахстанКарагандинская областьСараньLego GidantШотт Алексей
Никитенко Никита
Дамбовский Максим
12КазахстанКарагандинская областьАбайNinjaАсылханұлы Самғар
Сагиндыков Алдияр
Омаров Асылхан
13КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаNurmakov #5Аманғазин Жансерік
Арғынғазы Бақдаулет
Муслим Ертуған
14КазахстанСеверо-Казахстанская областьПетропавловскӨзінше 2Хаиров Дамир
Страшко Ксения
Есжан Даурен
15КазахстанСеверо-Казахстанская областьНоворыбинкаZhambyl 3Ющенко Никита
Сазонов Александр
Советов Айбек
16КазахстанСеверо-Казахстанская областьПетропавловскNext 1Ғабдулуохап Әділжан
Сейдахмет Қайранас
Шаймерденов Атабек
17КазахстанАкмолинская областьМакинскLegoШеберАмагелді Айдын
Исмагамбетов Ерасыл
Сандал Өмірбай
18КазахстанСеверо-Казахстанская областьПресновкаZhambyl 2Құрмаш Абылай
Серікпай Асылхан
Аткельтиров Батыр
19КазахстанКарагандинская областьТемиртауBaymax 2Тарасов Игорь
Ноянов Иван
Кытманов Сергей
20КазахстанКарагандинская областьКарагандаTompy-TeamАхметбеков Темирлан
Кабдуллин Бекнұр
Мақамбаев Шоқан
21КазахстанКарагандинская областьсело СәулеЖас қыранӘбілғазы Нұржан
Рысбеков Нұрдос
Шардарбекова Гульсая
22КазахстанКарагандинская областьШахтинскLineТронин Даниил
Сандрагайло Иван
Нутрихин Денис
23КазахстанКарагандинская областьсело СамаркандBaymaxАбрагимов Влад
Олжабаев Эльдар
Кытманов Сергей
24КазахстанТуркестанская областьЛенгерLinboАманхан Әлихан
Кенжебек Сұлтан
Далмырзаев Сакен
25КазахстанТуркестанская областьАтакентMaqtaral RoboticsБакытжанулы Рауан
Жарықбасова Айгерім
Айтөреев Қайсар
26КазахстанЖамбылская областьТаразDarynSchoolҚанатбек Нұрдос
Аманбай Арнат
Сарыбаев Мақсат
27КазахстанКостанайская областьРудныйRudrobotclubБухарбаев Оралхан
Мықтыбаев Нурмухаммет
Серікбай Ерік
28КазахстанЖамбылская областьТаразLegoRobЖұмағали Аделя
Жұмағали Жүрсін
Бекшеев Нурлан
29КазахстанВосточно-Казахстанская областьУсть-КаменогорскSunshineЕрназаров Мадияр
Ерұланов Аян
Ибрагимов Бобурбек
30КазахстанЗападно-Казахстанская областьУральскRB_0710Сәндібек Рустем
Асқар Бекназар
Кабдыгалиев Бекнур
31КазахстанПавлодарская областьсело ЖанажолRobGanМарат Райымбек
Ахмадиев Мейрамбек
Аюпов Аскар
32КазахстанАстанаАстанаТанкистыКусаинов Сакен
Баяхмет Алиаскер
Бисенова Гульнара
33КазахстанАстанаАстанаSerious TeamБоқанов Әлішер
Сайранов Санжар
Омаров Мақсат
34КазахстанШымкентШымкентRoboPark-Shymkent2Тагайбек Жахангер
Сартай Нурислам
Алибеков Абзал
35КазахстанАстанаАстанаRobo Park AstanaТөрехмет Нұрмұхаммед
Амантай Әлтаиыр
Жумбайулы Бақытбек
36КазахстанАстанаАстанаFan Robotics Рысбек Мейрамбек
Жаңаберген Бакдәулет
Толқын Жақсылық
37УзбекистанТашкентТашкентRobokidz 2Чернышкин Роман
Ходжаев Иброхим
Аппазов Эльдар
38КазахстанАстанаАстанаVectorБатырғазы Ақеділ
Жұпархан Ибрагим
Жумагатова Гульсара
39КазахстанАстанаАстанаRoboParkЖұмбайқызы Әсел
Хасенов Бақдәулет
Энгельс Акмарал
40УзбекистанТашкентТашкентRobokidz 1Мамаджанов Джахонгир
Завлунов Аркадий
Аппазов Эльдар