СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ

Кегельринг-квадро Х2

Страна Регион Город Команда Участники Руководитель
1 Узбекистан Ташкент Ташкент Robokidz-3 Хидоятов Умарбек
Бражников Артур
Аппазов Эльдар
2 Казахстан Павлодарская Павлодар Robokub Турсынбек Ибрагим
Туркин Егор
Джунусов Азамат
3 Казахстан Жамбылская Байзакский район, с. Диқан LEGOSTARS Тәттіқұл Нұрислам
Байдос Әмір
Айнекова Айжан
4 Казахстан Карагандинская Темиртау Baymax Струков Илья
Зубов Ярослав
Кытманов Сергей
5 Казахстан Карагандинская Нуринский район, п. Нура Nura Слямов Ильяс
Белан Максим
Абдрахманов Мейрам
6 Казахстан Карагандинская Шетский район, п. Агадырь Gagarina Саян Ясин
Қайырберлі Нұржол
Мельник Дмитрий
7 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда The Best Сайранбек Қасым
Абдыльнасиров Алишер
Мурзахметов Абдулла
8 Казахстан Карагандинская Актогайский район TECH TEAM Сайлаукен Нұрислан
Нұрлан Інжу
Есімбек Марслан
9 Казахстан Астана Астана The palace of robots Сайлау Сұңғат
Нуралим Тамирлан
Княз Тұрар
10 Казахстан Карагандинская Каркаралинский район, с. Коктас Koktas Roboland 2022 Сағдат Нұрболат
Рақымбай Ермұхаммед
Адильбаев Ерсин
11 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда Stem Team 4 Рогачева Екатерина
Куанышбеков Ильяс
Вафина Елена
12 Казахстан Западно-Казахстанская Теректинский район, с. Подстепное Абай Рахымжан Әлішер
Зинешов Таужан
Маемиров Армат
13 Казахстан Мангистауская Жанаозен Ослик Оғланбек Бексұлтан
Болатбай Өркен
Сүлейменова Жөндер
14 Казахстан Жамбылская Байзакский район, с. Қызыл жұлдыз LEGOSTARS-1 Қырғызбай Дастан
Досымбай Сәуіржан
Кунанова Гаухар
15 Казахстан Акмолинская Кокшетау Bolashaq Saraiy Көпжасар Еламан
Иманкулова Орынгуль
Құрманғазы Еркебұлан
16 Казахстан Карагандинская Осакаровский район, п. Осакаровка Wall-e Кацапов Никита
Ахтаев Рустем
Зубрин Сергей
17 Казахстан Астана Астана Milestone robotics Зәпір Омар
Бондаренко Егор
Нурмаханов Ерқанат
18 Казахстан Западно-Казахстанская Уральск HI-TECH 9D Жұмағали Тілеухан
Дүйсекеш Мадияр
Махимов Әділхан
19 Казахстан Северо-Казахстанская с. Петерфельд RoboKub Жарткеев Станислав
Грабовский Данил
Бектурганов Кайрат
20 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда Assurance Жақып Нариман
Есенов Ернияз
Қазығұлов Бердібек
21 Казахстан Алматы Алматы Zaman 2 Еженов Алихан
Бексейт Алпамыс
Калиев Улан
22 Казахстан Карагандинская Темиртау Робокс24 Дорогой Егор
Алексеев Михаил
Мауленов Жасулан
23 Казахстан Жамбылская Байзакский район, с. Ақжар SSROBO Даут Шернияз
Бейспай Дастан
Исмаилов Бектилеу
24 Казахстан Павлодарская Павлодар Altynsarin Борамбай Али
Амирханов Бижан
Ералин Айбат
25 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда Zhambyl_school Баратов Нұрлан
Абайұлы Нұрдәулет
Мақамбаев Шоқан
26 Казахстан Астана Астана Сатурн Ахмутинов Нурлан
Акмагамбетов Арлан
Балгужинов Рамазан