СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ

ROBOT MOUSE

Страна Регион Город Команда Участники Руководитель
1 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда BeSt Mice Шабатько Демид
Полуэктова Елизавета
Бердник Валерия
2 Казахстан Карагандинская Сарань РобоГении Чорная Эвелина
Олещук Арина
Бакишева Лаура
3 Казахстан Улытауская Жезказган Фиксики Цоба Александр
Соломатина Варвара
Губанова Татьяна
4 Казахстан Карагандинская Темиртау Жұлдыз Фаткулина Альмира
Панченко Вероника
Белянина Светлана
5 Казахстан Акмолинская Кокшетау Шпунтики Талғат Мади
Малдыбаев Санжар
Талғат Динара
6 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда LIDER MOUSE BAITEREK Сухорученко Рамина
Дармен Алишер
Бопишева Жанар
7 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда ROBOKIDS «BALAQAI» Сулеев Айтуар
Алпысбек Ибраһим
Абдрахманова Айгерим
8 Казахстан Алматы Алматы Жұлдыздар Совет Айлин
Оразғали Хамза
Мырзахметова Гулдана
9 Казахстан Жамбылская Байзакский район, с. Бурыл Тайбурыл Сапарғали Дария
Зарипулла Нұртілеу
Баратов Жалгас
10 Казахстан Карагандинская Приозерск Еркетай Сағындық Толқын
Зейнадин Азиза
Еримбетова Малика
11 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда Звездочеты Рупчев Егор
Әділ Мағжан
Байзбекова Куралай
12 Казахстан Карагандинская Шахтинск ROBO STEM Родионов Елисей
Проворова Эмилия
Шишканова Надежда
13 Казахстан Карагандинская Шахтинск RoboBot Оганесян Яков
Дребезгов Григорий
Львова Алена
14 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда Junior-NEXT Нұрлыбай Айболат
Классен Ярослав
Бодрова Дарья
15 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда "Сұңқар" тобы Нұрлыбаев Нұрәлі
Колотовкин Артем
Әшімова Күнсұлу
16 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда STEM Нұрлан Бекнұр
Багдатова Амина
Муканова Сабина
17 Казахстан Костанайская Лисаковск Комета Нарзуллаев Арсений
Майструк Григорий
Фоменко Марина
18 Казахстан Карагандинская Караганда ROBOMOUSE Мурат Сабыр
Кәріғұл Айтуар
Нұролла Қатша
19 Казахстан Жамбылская Меркенский район, с. Мерке AliMouses Медетұлы Алинұр
Медет Алихан
Амиреева Маржан
20 Казахстан Карагандинская Нуринский район, п. Нура ROBOBOBEK Құсбек Айғаным
Андриенко Елизавета
Қордабай Еркебұлан
21 Казахстан Карагандинская Шетский район, п. Агадырь Нұршуақ Еркенова Жанель
Алмағит Аңсар
Нуркадирова Камшат
22 Казахстан Карагандинская Шахтинск RobboKids Горячих Александр
Белуха Антон
Мыца Аурика